Christine Graf
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Aguadilla, PR
Map
81 Sold Properties

81 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Urbanización Brisas de Ca CALLE CEIBA #17, Aguadilla, PR 00604

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths11,129 SqFt

Listed by Angelica Morales Reyes A&R REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
467 CAMASEYES, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$67,000

$75,000

10.7%

467 CAMASEYES, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Valeria Hernandez CASAS DE CARACOL

Stellar MLS
#14 VILLA AURELIA CALLE MARLIN, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$750,000

$795,000

5.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt

#14 VILLA AURELIA CALLE MARLIN, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Sandra Abreu CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE PUERTO RICO

Stellar MLS
7139 Ave JOSE DE JESUS ESTEVES, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$235,000

$230,000

2.2%
3 Beds1 Bath124 SqFt

7139 Ave JOSE DE JESUS ESTEVES, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Ida Maldonado Rivera KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
4 CALLE JOSE BARBOSA, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$65,000

$65,000

1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

4 CALLE JOSE BARBOSA, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Jessica Fox FOX REALTY

Stellar MLS
Carr #2 KM.HM 122 SOLAR A, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$430,000

$449,900

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,236 SqFt

Carr #2 KM.HM 122 SOLAR A, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Wilfried Leammon PUERTO RICO REAL ESTATE, PSC

Stellar MLS
2047 JOSÉ A. PALAU, San Antonio, PR 00690

$150,000

$196,000

23.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,209 SqFt

2047 JOSÉ A. PALAU, San Antonio, PR 00690

Listed by Pedro Velazquez VP BIENES RAICES

Stellar MLS
404 CALLE 7, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$290,000

$288,145

0.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,015 SqFt

404 CALLE 7, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Alexis Rivera HELO CONSULTING GROUP

Stellar MLS
Urb. MARBELLA, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$235,000

$275,000

14.5%
3 Beds1 Bath4,356 Sqft Lot

Urb. MARBELLA, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Javier Nater Milian CITYPROPERTIES RE

Stellar MLS
Carr. 461 Km 3.0 Int BO CORRALES, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$106,000

$109,900

3.5%
1.27 Acres

Carr. 461 Km 3.0 Int BO CORRALES, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Wilfried Leammon PUERTO RICO REAL ESTATE, PSC

Stellar MLS
457 PASEO LOMAS LLANAS, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$490,000

$540,000

9.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt

457 PASEO LOMAS LLANAS, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Javi Rodriguez MICORREDOR.COM

Stellar MLS
C. LUIS A TORREGROSA, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$100,000

$115,000

13.0%
0.09 Acres

C. LUIS A TORREGROSA, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Amarilys Gonzalez Cajigas AGC PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
111 Belt Road RAMEY BASE #11, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$440,000

$540,000

18.5%
3 Beds3 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

111 Belt Road RAMEY BASE #11, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Margery Agosto Rivera MARGERY AGOSTO REAL ESTATE GROUP

Stellar MLS
#68 BRAZIL, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$235,000

$275,000

14.5%
4,200 SqFt

#68 BRAZIL, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Jessica Villavicencio Rios LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
Aguadilla, PR 00603

$420,000

$420,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,500 SqFt

Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Victor Cruz Perez ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Bo. Camaseyes CARR. 459, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$78,000

$90,000

13.3%
0.23 Acres

Bo. Camaseyes CARR. 459, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Jackie Rodriguez Sanabria JACKIE REALTY

Stellar MLS
500 ANDALUCIA #501, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$615,000

$650,000

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths

500 ANDALUCIA #501, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Ulises Rodriguez KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

Stellar MLS
116 SAN FRANCISCO ST, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$265,000

$270,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

116 SAN FRANCISCO ST, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Alexis Rivera HELO CONSULTING GROUP

Stellar MLS
293 CUARTZO ST #293, Aguadilla, PR 00605

$125,000

$155,000

19.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

293 CUARTZO ST #293, Aguadilla, PR 00605

Listed by Michelle Maloy PR LATITUDES REALTY

Stellar MLS
PR-466 W GUERRERO AGUADILLA, 00603, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$75,000

$79,000

5.1%
0.99 Acres

PR-466 W GUERRERO AGUADILLA, 00603, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Jackie Rodriguez Sanabria JACKIE REALTY

Stellar MLS
9 GARDENIA ST, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$102,000

$112,000

8.9%
0.28 Acres

9 GARDENIA ST, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Monica Rodriguez Garcia LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
60 CARDONA #6 H, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$137,000

$140,000

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath891 SqFt

60 CARDONA #6 H, Aguadilla, PR 00603

Listed by Estela Ramirez Olivieri PMI PUERTO RICO

Stellar MLS
#107 BLQ G1 URB VILLA UNIVERSITARIA CALLE CATOLICA, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$215,000

$224,900

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths720 SqFt

Listed by Wilfried Leammon BUYING PUERTO RICO

Stellar MLS
SR-107 km 2.0 int EL COBO ST 3058 BARRIO BORINQUEN #LOT # 28, Aguadilla, PR 00603

$235,000

$235,000

1 Bed1 Bath500 SqFt

Listed by Eddie Nieves Santiago EDDIE NIEVES SANTIAGO

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
site logo
Christine Graf

Christine Graf

+1(352) 547-0066 christine@grafhomes.com

10904 Elwood Ter,, Howey In The Hills,, Florida, 34737, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Christine Graf

Christine Graf

+1(352) 547-0066 christine@grafhomes.com

10904 Elwood Ter,, Howey In The Hills,, Florida, 34737, USA